Ryan Paris - Fall In Love(Formel Eins Version, 1984)

270 Προβολές
Published
Ryan Paris - Fall in Love
Label:Discomagic Records ‎
Country:Italy
Released:1984
Genre:Electronic
Style:Italo-Disco
Producer, Arranged By, Written-By - Pierluigi Giombini
Producer - John Bini
(p) 1984 Disco Magic S.r.l.

Ryan Paris
Real Name:Fabio Roscioli
Profile:Italian singer, born March 12, 1953 in Rome, Italy.
Κατηγορίες
Eng Music
Γίνε ο πρώτος που θα σχολιάσει