Προτεινόμενα

Alexia - Summer Is Crazy(1996)

311 Προβολές
Published
Alexia - Summer Is Crazy
Label:DWA (Dance World Attack) ‎
Country:Italy
Released:May 1996
Genre:Electronic
Style:Euro House,Eurodance
Mixed By, Recorded By - Francesco Alberti
Producer, Written-By, Arranged By - Robyx
Alexia
Real Name:Alessia Aquilani
Profile:Former Eurodance singer born in La Spezia, Italy, May 19th 1967.
Κατηγορίες
Eng Music
Γίνε ο πρώτος που θα σχολιάσει