P Lion - Dream(1984)

271 Προβολές
Published
P Lion - Dream
Label:American Disco ‎
Country:Italy
Released:1984
Genre:Electronic
Style:Italo-Disco
Arranged By - D. Zambelli, P. Pelandi, W. Verdi
Mixed By - Massimo Noè
Producer - David Zambelli, W. Verdi
Written-By - Paolo Pelandi
Distributed By - Disco Magic S.r.l.
Phonographic Copyright (p) -1984. Disco Magic S.r.l.
Produced for American Disco

P. Lion
Real Name:Pietro Paolo Pelandi
Profile:P. Lion (Pietro Paolo Pelandi, born on 29/06/1959 in Alzano Lombardo - Italy) is a composer and author launched in dance music market during the Eighties.
Κατηγορίες
Eng Music
Γίνε ο πρώτος που θα σχολιάσει