Προτεινόμενα

Den Harrow - Mad Desire([email protected],RAI TV, 1984,Italy)

316 Προβολές
Published
Den Harrow - Mad Desire
Label:Gong Records ‎
Country:Italy
Released:Oct 1984
Genre:Electronic
Style:Italo-Disco
Written - Miki Chieregato,Roberto Turatti,Naimy Hackett
Drum Programming - Roberto Turatti
Keyboards - Miki Chieregato
Vocals [Uncredited] - Silvio Pozzoli
Producer, Arranged By - Chieregato, Turatti
Published By - Edizioni Televis
Den Harrow
Real Name:Manuel Stefano Zandri
Profile:
Born June 4, 1962 in Nova Milanese (Milan), Stefano Zandri is an Italian model, dancer, and frontman of the musical project Den Harrow. Zandri performed as Den Harrow visually, while the vocals were provided by other singers including Silvio Pozzoli, Chuck Rolando, and Tom Hooker, and production was handled by the team of Turatti & Chieregato.
Κατηγορίες
Eng Music
Γίνε ο πρώτος που θα σχολιάσει