Sabrina - All Of Me(Boy Oh Boy)(1988)

248 Προβολές
Published
Sabrina - All of Me(Boy Oh Boy)
Label:PWL Records ‎
Country:UK
Released:Sep 1988
Genre:Electronic
Style:Synth-pop, Disco
Backing Vocals - Mike Stock, Suzanne Rhatigan
Drums - A. Linn
Guitar - Matt Aitken
Keyboards - Matt Aitken, Mike Stock
Written-By, Producer, Arranged By - Stock, Aitken & Waterman
Recorded At - PWL Studios,Borough High Street,London
Phonographic Copyright (p) - 1988, Videogram
Copyright (c) - 1988, Mega Records


Sabrina
Real Name:Norma Sabrina Salerno
Profile:
Born: 15.03.1968 in Genova, Italy.Italian singer,model and tv actor.
Κατηγορίες
Eng Music
Γίνε ο πρώτος που θα σχολιάσει